Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pembroke Falls Phase 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025080
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014085
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3. Water
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024426
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26017959
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26005008
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3
- Provided by: Buy Rent or Sell Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,400.00
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10523188
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1