Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Phillips Lndg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8700 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390081
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this immaculate move in ready home! Motivated seller!!! Enjoy over $23,000 in upgrades! * updated luxury vinyl plank flooring * oversized lot
Details for 8720 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109050
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to be impressed, this stunning 2023 built home at 8720 Sportsman Lp in Groveland, FL puts you in a prime spot near shopping, restaurants, theme parks, and major roads for easy commuting. Step
Details for 8704 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6338012
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Phillip Landings in Groveland, FL! This stunning two story, built in 2024, was designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to di
Details for 2024 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2264
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397023
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Drop! Welcome to this like new 2023 built home offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort and value. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1743 sq ft, this move in ready home is ide
Details for 2084 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1593
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395376
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Provided by: RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2084 Hemingway Cir in Groveland, FL 34736 8492 a beautifully maintained Reszi home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,605 sq ft of spacious living. This thoughtfully designed layout featu
Details for 2042 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,145
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1605
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Provided by: RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2042 Hemingway Cira charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Reszi home offering 1,605 sq ft of comfortable living space. This thoughtfully designed layout features an open concept living and dining area