Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8973
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: D6147218
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Provided by: BREAKWATER REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,745,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5709
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6146769
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5406
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: D6143011
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4730
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6141534
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8499854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Cove At Bay Pines
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3223
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4664250
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: D6145939
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $135,000.00
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6142179
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $69,900.00
- Previous Price: $74,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6144033
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R4911037
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Lake Howard Cove Pines N Sec R
- Provided by: KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1