Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Oak
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $554,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6376757
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Winter Park Pines Merrie Oaks
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027305
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Pines Of Oakland Forest West
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $316,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $306,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161865
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Pines Of Oakland
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26003639
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Pines Of Oakland
- Building: Pines Of Oakland
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $45,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6391010
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Pine Oaks Estates
- Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022064
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Pines Of Oakland Forest West
- Building: Pines Of Oakland Forest West
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1