Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinecrest Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult
Details for 7018 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2359
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8462448
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus two additional efficiency with excellent potential for rental income or multi generational living. The home includes a new A/C installed i
Details for 7001 Clark Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $578,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1998
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
******Huge price cut************Beautiful Home in the Heart of Tampa Bay! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious split floor plan, offering both comfort and privacy. As yo
Details for 7019 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459406
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location: Leto High School area of Hillsborough County, Traffic Count for Manhattan Ave north of Pinecrest Manor Boulevard which has 5,500 cars daily. This is a densely populated area. W. Waters Ave i
Details for 7012 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6323856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that combines practical upgrades with everyday comfort in a great Tampa location. Inside, youll find raised ceilings at 9'6", fresh paint inside and out, and new
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 326, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10552510
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Village
  5. Building: Pinecrest Village
  6. Provided by: Lokation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime Victoria Park location walk to Las Olas shops & restaurants minutes to downtown & the beach!! Light & bright 3rd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath updated unit features tile & wood floors throughout, k
Details for 17449 93rd Vine Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5111344
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Pinecrest Vill
  5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bond Paid, Turn Key, and golf cart is included. Exceptional Living awaits in this stylish and rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath Colony Patio Villa located in the sought after Pinecrest Villas. Move in effortles
Details for 17431 93rd Retford Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4910963
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Pinecrest Vls
  5. Provided by: BLACK TIE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bond paid furniture available separately. Truly move in ready with fully renovated bathrooms! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring beautifully updated bathrooms yes, thats plur
Listing Details for 7510 Grady Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405560
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 1
  5. Provided by: VONAC REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor special in Tampa! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity for renovation and customization. Situated on a spacious lot, the property features a functional layout with great