Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plantation Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26016767
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Plantation Park 6th Add Div
- Elementary School: Plantation Park
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $488,000.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10521634
- County: BROWARD
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Lakesites
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11165656
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Park Place At Plantation
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6345771
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private Reside
- Building: Plantation Park Private Residence
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,500.00
- Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5146685
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private Reside
- Building: Plantation Park Private Residence
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1007
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6392554
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private Reside
- Building: Plantation Park Private Residence
- Provided by: GRAVES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $223,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6284546
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private
- Building: Plantation Park Private
- Provided by: GRAVES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5142751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private Reside
- Building: Plantation Park Private Residence
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 721
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6370860
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private Reside
- Building: Plantation Park Private Residence
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6366818
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Plantation Park Private Reside
- Building: Plantation Park Private Residence
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice