Searching on:
  1. School = Plantation Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5281 4th Court, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26016780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Park 6th Add Div
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home featuring screened patio, oversized/finished 2 car garage, and stamped concrete circular driveway. Fully hurricane ready. All windows/doors are impa
Details for 10461 12th Court, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10549550
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Minto Plantation 3
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home in the desirable Fountain Springs community in the heart of Plantation! This 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage features a first floor primary suite, open floor p
Details for 10702 1st Court, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013553
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 547
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Preferred Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story, lakefront home, just renovated!!a prime property in Plantation's highly desirable community of Village Gate. Inside this stunning modern property, you'll find a spacious open layo
Details for 10110 5th Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10556575
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Lake
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Prime Location! Gorgeous four bedroom, two bath home located in the heart of Plantation! This lovely home has been fully upgraded. Unique open kit. With grey wood cabinet
Details for 3120 12th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26016010
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Breezyway Manor Add
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: First Choice Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Act now on this 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex with a fully remodeled kitchen. Close to highways, shopping, restaurants, and all major facilities. Close to the beach. Rent includes water, trash, and landsca
Details for 10790 14th Street 187, Plantation, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 32
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10536001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Optima Village I E Condo
  5. Building: Optima Village I E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Central Park
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo, 2nd floor, 3 bedroom & 2 bath. Upgraded!!! Ready to move in. Light and bright. Split floor plan. Oversized screened balcony with panoramic lake view from living room & 3 bedrooms. Til
Details for 10501 Broward Boulevard 302, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Racquet Club
  5. Building: Plantation Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Central Park
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous remodeled 2BR/2BA condo on 3rd flr in sought after West Plantation. This light & bright unit features a sleek, remodeled kitchen/bathrooms w/modern cabinetry, quartz countertops & glamorous l
Details for 10451 Broward Boulevard 306, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Racquet Club
  5. Building: Plantation Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Central Park
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished, can rent unfurnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the heart of Plantation. Featuring a spacious open floor plan, this inviting residence offers comfort, style, and con
Details for 3800 2nd Court 1-6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 8
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Apartment Welcome to your new home! This charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath apartment offers comfort, convenience, and style. Features:2 spacious bedrooms with
Details for 10757 Cleary Boulevard 108, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Jacaranda Condo
  5. Building: Lakes Of Jacaranda Condo
  6. Elementary School: Central Park
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice