Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plumosa Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $529.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26018069
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B & D In
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $902.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025460
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $743.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RJM Real Estate Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $591.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11131070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 948
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: U8216582
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park
- Provided by: DEAN & DEWITT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023497
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Shore to Shore R.E.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1