Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Polo Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $958,500.00
- Price sqft: $365.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $979,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11168531
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $940,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11163055
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace Raquet Club
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004352
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
- Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,500.00
- Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $253.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26009977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014973
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 4
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1