Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Salerno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4878 Commerce Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 249
  3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11121604
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Provided by: Papera Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity for NOW and the future. One of the largest parcels located in the center of Port Salerno's Redevelop District. Approximately 1.3 acres. Numerous development options available. Port Salerno
Details for 4984 Railway Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151183
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious newer construction CBS home built in 2023, Metal Roof, Impact Windows throughout, Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Large 4 car garage with 12x12 door. Bring your Boats & RV's. All bedrooms
Details for 3848 Grant Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003851
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction! 3 bed, 2 baths & garage. A wopping 1757 sqft. Dont let the ''cozy cottage appearance fool you! This home has ton's of space! Upgrades galore! Features 10'ceilings, 2'x4'' porcelain t
Details for 3838 Grant Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011582
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction! 3 bed, 2 baths & garage. A wopping 1757 sqft. Dont let the ''cozy cottage appearance fool you! This home has ton's of space! Upgrades galore.! Features 10'ceilings, 2'x4'' porcelain
Details for 5060 Ebbtide Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1462
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26023163
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Very short walk to the Great Salerno Lake right behind the property. Truck and trailer on the property will be removed. Property was recently inherited by an out of state owner. No HOA. Needs TLC.
Details for 4431 Village Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1098
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26001361
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno Village
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA! Impact windows and doors! Solid concrete block (CBS) construction! This move in ready Stuart home has been beautifully updated and reflects pride of ownership. Recent improvements include a ne
Details for 0 Grant Street, Port Salerno, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $310,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 154
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11090814
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Port Salerno
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Clean and Ready Port Salerno Lots...Build a single family home, duplex, Modular home, Cottage or just hold onto the lots as an investment. These two adjacent 7143.84 Sq Ft lots are being sold togeth
Details for 5279 Isabelita Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 40
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010191
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno