Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Quail Meadows
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2570
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM722151
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3239
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8487627
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258180
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows Phase 1
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7883414
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883879
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM713834
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows
- Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM723180
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258933
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows Phase 1
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491124
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: IVY LEAGUE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018415
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Quail Meadows
- Building: Quail Meadows
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice