Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regal Palms Mayfair Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 202, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Home Partnership Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home located in a desirable 55+ community on the second floor. This well maintained residence offers comfortable living with a functional layout, perfect for relax
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 316, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $85,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 865
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11081897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey convenience approximately 7 miles to Lake Worth beach! Eliminate up front furnishing costs with this renovated 2 bedroom, 1 full bath with walk in shower & 1 half bath. This unit offers a styl
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 217, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 865
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11125937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Mayfair Cond
  5. Building: Regal Palms Mayfair Cond
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Very Motivated Seller! All Reasonable Offers will be reviewed! Discover the charm of Regal Palms, a welcoming 55+ community. This second floor condo offers a relaxing clubhouse view that you can enjoy
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 208, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,997
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICE IN REGAL PALMS! Step into the comfort and convenience of this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the sought after 55+ community of Regal Palms. This bright and cozy unit features a spaci
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 301, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11152740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Mayfair Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful third floor corner unit, nicely furnished association allows 6 moth of rental max. A must see before any decision made.