Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Remington Prcl O
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Thornbury Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2813
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6342537
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl H Ph 2
  5. Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Drop! Seller is highly motivated! Welcome to this spacious and well appointed two story home located in the sought after Remington Gold Club Community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom
Details for 2723 Callaway Ln, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3148
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397750
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl M1
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNSHINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***BRAND NEW ROOF INSTALLED JULY 2025 !!!! PRICED TO SELL!! Spectacular water view!!!!Located in the sought after Windsor Park neighborhood of Remington, a gated golf community. Beautiful 4 bed/3.5
Details for 2705 Prestwick Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1719
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6384546
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl M1
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: SHINE VILLAS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity for Short Term Rentals. Fully Furnished. Turnkey. Income Ready. Welcome to 2705 Prestwick Lane in Kissimmee. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on a quiet corner
Details for 2501 Balmoral Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2592
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5146190
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl G Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely home in the highly sought after Remington Golf Community, located in the Southampton subdivision and perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathr
Details for 170 Thornbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6383967
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl H Ph 2
  5. Provided by: OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and convenience in this BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED home, ideally situated within the gated golf community of Remington. Offering four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two car garage, this
Details for 2513 Crown Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149544
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl H Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EAST PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOVE TO GOLF????? Enjoy your TEE time and experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this meticulously maintained residence located in the highly desirable community of Remington. Situated in a g
Details for 109 Thornbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2140
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6395896
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl H Ph 1
  5. Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story home in the desirable Remington community, offering serene pond views and lush landscaping. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms and 2 bathro
Details for 748 Stonewyk Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393939
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl M2
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Walking distance from Partin Elementary school!!! Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent located in the highly desirable Remington community in Kissimmee. This p
Details for 2749 Callaway Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3148
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147038
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl M01
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Your next 4/3.5 home is built for space that actually works. With separate areas to relax, gather, or just have a bit of quiet when you need it. The kitchen connects easily to the main
Details for 640 Chadbury Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1864
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400709
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl M1
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNSHINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular panoramic golf views!!!Located in the sought after Windsor Park neighborhood of Remington, a gated golf community. Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath, sparking pool home with a beautiful Golf Course v