Searching on:
  1. School = Partin Settlement Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2780 Vickie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 13582
  8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6376322
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Florida Fruit Belt Sales Co 1
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of equestrian luxury with this pristine 5.85 acre estate, featuring a state of the art four stall barn, premier riding ring, and a meticulously designed custom home and guest hous
Details for 1632 Regal Cove Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6987
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5134100
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Regal Cove
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Regal Cove Modern Luxury Meets Country Charm! Imagine living in the exclusive, gated community of Regal Cove, where this fully renovated custom home offers both elegance and privacy. Set
Details for 1290 Cinder Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 935
  3. Acreage: 5.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5093500
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  5. Middle School: Neptune (
  6. High School: St. Cloud
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This property is absolutely beautiful. The property is very secluded at the end of a dead end road. It has trees all the way around but open in the middle and cleared. It is a very ideal place for a l
Details for 1666 Marina Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5166
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6401678
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Ashley Cove
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Colonial style pool home located in the highly sought after gated community of Ashley Cove. This exceptional residence blends timeless elegance with mode
Details for 1384 Lake Shore Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $955,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4698
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6278826
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living at its finest in this elegant 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 3,606 sq ft single level home nestled on nearly half an acre in Tohopekaligas exclusive East Lake Shores. Behind custom
Details for 1475 Riviera Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4520
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5148691
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Regal Bay
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: TOHO REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined lakefront living in the sought after Regal Bay community on the shores of Lake Tohopekaliga. Perfectly positioned at 1475 Riviera Drive, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residen
Details for 1714 Cheryl Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5041
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6395426
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Regal Oak Shores
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on an expansive 0.45 acre lot with no HOA in Kissimmee, this custom built residence delivers space, privacy, and elevated finishes rarely fou
Details for 2743 Kissimmee Bay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386876
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kissimmee Bay
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spring, experience this exceptional property in Kissimmee Bay, a true hidden gem in Central Florida. Now featuring stunning twilight photos that bring this home to life after sunset. Schedule
Details for 1710 Woodside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3158
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6369122
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with the Backyard renovation buyers asked for, you wont want to miss this. Completely transformed back yard oasis, this entire oversized .44 acre lots trees have been completely rem
Details for 1705 Bridgets Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5145159
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: M3 At Kissimmee Bay
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable gated community of Kissimmee Bay Country Club. Offering close to 3,000 square feet of living space, this impres