Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reserve East
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,780.00
- Price sqft: $366.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,710,780
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4633
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,930.00
- Price sqft: $385.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,558,930
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11145104
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $589,990.00
- Price sqft: $141.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,990
- Last Price Change: 09/13/25
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4164
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC312308
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,990.00
- Price sqft: $149.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $346,990
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3757
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317841
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,990
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC313729
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3539
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317831
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,990.00
- Price sqft: $124.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC314825
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,990.00
- Price sqft: $122.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $516,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317234
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,990.00
- Price sqft: $146.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317840
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $463,890
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311454
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Reserve East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice