Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6308
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014627
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $2,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4143
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1084177
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: River Edge Acres
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5065
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536074
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: BRANFORD
- Zipcode: 32008
- Subdivision: Suwannee River Acres
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $562,500
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 671
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2907
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R4908083
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Riverbend Acres
- Elementary School: Pathways Elem
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: DESTINATION VACATION FLORIDA,
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3268
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4684294
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Peace River Acres 01 Additio
- Elementary School: Nocatee
- Middle School: DeSoto
- High School: DeSoto County
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8472785
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: River Edge Acres
- Elementary School: Edgewater Public
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6383011
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Riverside Acres Fourth Add
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8415480
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Byars Riverview Acres Rev
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7526025
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Peace River Acres Add 01
- Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $337,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6355444
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: West Riverside Acres Rep
- Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice