Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 37834 Clinch Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $463,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $478,390
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2851
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498149
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1c
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new community wil
Details for 37864 Clinch Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,480
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2851
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488490
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1c
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1720 Escalante Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,130.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $471,130
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2851
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498142
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1c
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1408 Allagash Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498123
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1095 Kistna Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2942
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8469345
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte premium package upgrades at base pricing! The seller has already done all the upgrades for you. Welcome to the pulte sonora floor plan at riverwood estates upgraded for luxury and eye popping s
Details for 1734 Escalante Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1c
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 36757 Kistna Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $416,770
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8481248
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new co
Details for 1392 Allagash Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,310
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489684
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 36893 Rio Grande Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,570.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,570
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498135
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1a
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice