Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Lake Private Residences C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7606 Pissarro Drive 14204, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1193
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5145611
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences B
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences Bld
  6. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Highly motivated seller. Closing cost assistance may be available with an acceptable contract Beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillip
Details for 7606 Pissarro Drive 14106, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1193
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6319251
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences
  6. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT FULLY FURNISHED CONDO | $2,800/Month | 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,193 Sq Ft in Dr. Phillips, Orlando Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips! Step into resort style living at its fine
Details for 7606 Pissarro Drive 14204, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1193
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5149734
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences B
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences Bld
  6. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and professionally staged 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for rent in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area within a secure gated community near Walmart on Turkey Lake Road.
Details for 8813 Latrec Avenue 206, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 671
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6406367
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Sand Lake Private Residences community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious main living area, a lovel
Details for 8915 Latrec Ave  2203, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,385.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 671
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5145789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences
  6. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bed/1 bath Condo with screened porch. 2nd floor no elevator. Water is included! DR. PHILLIPS LOCATION!!!!! Car Wash Area Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool Playground Basketball C
Details for 8939 Latrec Avenue 1205, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,385.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 558
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5145788
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences C
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8939 1205 Latrec Ave., Orlando, a stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence nestled in the heart of the vibrant Dr. Phillips neighborhood. This second floor home is part of the Sandlake Priv