Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sapphire Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4810 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3101
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4672800
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional mid century modern pool home, perfectly situated in the sought after Sapphire Shores neighborhood of Sarasota, just minutes from The Ringling and the downtown district. LIS
Details for 455 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4687114
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores Resub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a true piece of architectural history in the heart of Sarasotas Sapphire Shores community. This classic mid century ranch was designed by the Zimmermans renowned me
Details for 455 Acacia Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2768
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4659947
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath Spanish Eclectic bungalow nestled in the heart of sought after Sapphire Shores. Rich in character and historic detail, this residence
Listing Details for 16525 Sapphire Street, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores Sapphire Sound
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4111 Sarasota Ave, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1492
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: A4685876
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores Indian Beach
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located in the desirable Sarasota neighborhood of Sapphire Shores, offering comfort, style, and everyday convenience. The upgraded kitchen features sleek quartz co