Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Scenic Terrace South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3525 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524505
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Phase 1
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Find serenity in your luxurious new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Scenic Terrace community! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Livin
Details for 2635 Marjoram Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520284
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Phase 1
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separate Dining Area, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen stands out w
Details for 4904 Bluebell Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402469
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3857 Geranium Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4800
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147361
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PROELITE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new 2024 home located in one of Haines Citys most desirable and growing communities. This spacious and beautifully maintained two story property offers the perfect blend of comfor
Details for 2532 Peony Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6376392
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained home offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, and bright bedrooms. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways with ea
Details for 4232 Lavender Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5138004
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this delightful 1 year old home located in the beautiful Scenic Terrace community! This property is packed with value solar panels (low or no power bill!), internet, landsc