Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seacrest Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,279,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26016003
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11139836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park In
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1