Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Square Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11720 Park Boulevard 302, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 874
  10. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts Ii Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS!! NEW ROOF (NOV 2025) | HOA includes CABLE, INTERNET, WATER, SEWER, TRASH more + Low electric Bill! New Carport & Digital Laundry | ELEVATOR | Welcome to this inviting Seminole
Details for 11620 Park Boulevard 209, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 979
  10. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8475089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts
  6. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner financing possible for qualified buyer! Condo is for rent ($1,275. Per month plus $2,000 security deposit no last month) or for sale! This conveniently located 2 bedroom 1 bath 2nd floor condo
Details for 11700 Park Boulevard 105, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 770
  10. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8484411
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful first floor condo in a 55+ community, great open layout, nice sized living room, bedroom and kitchen, covered parking for this unit. complex features a community pool, new roof, complex sit
Details for 11700 Park Boulevard 209, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts
  6. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to the desirable 55+ community of Seminole Square Apartments, where this second floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers a great opportunity to make it your own. Perfect for a full ti
Details for 11700 Park Blvd  104, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496358
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: HOMES FOR RENT TAMPA BAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated first floor condo is located in a quiet 55+ community in the heart of Seminole. The unit features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with water included in the rent for added val
Details for 11620 Park Boulevard 209, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 979
  10. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487671
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts
  6. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Seminole Community! NO PETS! UNFURNISHED Condo ANNUAL RENTAL: $1,275 monthly rent includes water, sewer, trash and cable ELEVATOR block building with coin laundry & mailboxes on ground floor