Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sheryl Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3698 61st Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2244
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8495729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets modern renovation in this completely updated Sheryl Manor pool home, rebuilt and refined by a licensed high end local contractor. Meticulously maintained and upgraded within the l
Details for 2863 60th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $572,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7802
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Elementary School: Westgate
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bath pool home offering 2,084 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Sheryl Manor/Holiday Park neighborhood. Ideally with
Details for 2842 61st Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2527
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8499446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch style home nestled on a generous 0.22 acre lot in the sought after Sheryl Manor neighborhood of St. Petersburg one of Pinellas County's most centrally locate
Details for 3159 61st Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8442694
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your next chapter begins here in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly situated in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood. Step inside and immediately feel at e
Details for 2825 60th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2252
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8460613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction! Easy Go and Show! Welcome to this move in ready single family home in the highly desirable Northwest community of St. Petersburg, Florida. Just a short stroll to Northwest Park and
Details for 6165 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2179
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8487425
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Elementary School: Westgate
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful block home in a nice A rated school area in St. Petersburg. Brand new AC in 2026, new roof in 2025. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, counter tops, and newer appliances. Ful