Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Wells
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 822 Diane Circle, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8494512
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming home is ideally situated on a quiet residential street, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle. Featuring a desirable layout with abundant natural ligh
Details for 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012134
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells Condo I
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath 2026 renovation thru out offers a modern, chic aesthetic. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, the home features new wood like tile flooring flowing throughout. T
Details for 3425 San Bernadino Drive 57-b, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1623
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells Condo Ii
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine living just minutes from Downtown Delray and the beach, while still enjoying the peace and privacy of your own secluded retreat. This is the home you've been waiting for! This corner townhome
Details for 3319 Spanish Wells Drive 51-c, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1623
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells Condo Ii
  5. Building: Spanish Wells Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come home to this beautifully updated townhouse located in the desirable and pet friendly Spanish Wells neighborhood! This spacious home features two large primary bedrooms, each with its own private
Details for 3006 San Clara Drive 10-c, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells Condo I
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning kitchen awaits you in this updated delray town home. Luxury vinyl flooring. 2 bedrooms with en suites. Large private fenced patio. 2 assigned parking spaces. Washer and dryer in unit. Accordi
Details for 3216 Spanish Wells Drive 26-d, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1623
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009344
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells Condo Ii
  5. Building: Spanish Wells Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to live in this popular community just minutes from downtown delray beach, shopping, restaurants and white sandy beaches. Desireable 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathrooms in a well m