Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lake Village V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8308 Black Wolf Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  7. Bldg sqft: 4590
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4952695
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village Iii
  5. Provided by: APEX REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BE PART OF IT! The Sebring Motor Townhomes boast 4590 sq ft each and are adjacent to the Sebring Motor Garages community both of which are just three minutes to the famed Sebring I
Details for Spring Lake Blvd, SEBRING, FL 33876
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 12.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383509
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village 11
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity featuring 12.65 acres with B 3 commercial zoning, ideal for a mixed use development combining commercial and residential components. Strategically located near US H
Details for 525 Glen Mar Cir, Sebring, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151084
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village V
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Under construction home in the peaceful Spring Lake neighborhood of Sebring! With an HOA of just $50 per year, this stunning property will feature 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an office, along wi
Details for 357 Costa Bravo Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6352783
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village Iv Pb 9 Pg
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect retreat at 357 Costa Bravo Dr, a brand new home located in one of Sebrings most beautiful golf communities, surrounded by lakes, nature, and peaceful scenery. This modern new
Details for 233 Oxbow Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1758
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4937251
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village Vi S Of 98
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduction!! $10,000. This is a great opportunity for you to own this modern, inviting, like new home in a rural setting and area near lake istokpoga! Lake istokpoga park offers boat ramps, fishi
Details for 517 Ivy Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM715910
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village V
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction | 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 2 Car Garage | Metal Roof. Brand new, beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on large oversized lot in the heart of Sebring. This thoughtfully designed open c
Details for 705 Glen Mar Court, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,990
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3728
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4935630
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village V
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE DROP! Back on the market due to buyer's home sale contingency falling through no fault of the seller. Home is in great condition and ready for a quick closing! Step into the enchanting Spri