Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10004 Tulip Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $177,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8451530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas No. 2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath Villa with an attached carport is 950 sq. ft. in the desirable 55+ community of Springwood Villas I. This home is ideal for downsizing or snowbird living and features i
Details for 9805 Lily Street N 9805, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8501788
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Building: Springwood Villas
  6. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in Active 55+ Community Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Pinellas County. Designed for comfort an
Details for 4999 Springwood Court, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $147,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8498592
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Inside, youll find neutral tones and natural light, creating a bright
Details for 10009 Tulip Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 4.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8481024
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Building: Springwood Villas
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ONLY ONE OF FOUR IN THE COMMUNITY WITH A LARGE SCREENED PORCH AS WELL AS A FLORIDA ROOM!!! Enjoy effortless Florida living in this charming two bedroom, two bath villa located in the highly desirable
Details for 10007 Daffodil Street N 183, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476805
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in Springwood Villas, an active 55+ community. This light filled 2 bedroom villa offers tranquil pond views and a thoughtfully designed layout that feels both
Details for 9821 Lily Street, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1052
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8477042
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home offers comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Inside, youll find neutral colored walls and abundant natural sunlight, creating a bright and welcom
Details for 4991 Springwood Court 282, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8483666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the 55+ community of Springwood Villas, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers comfortable, low maintenance living. The home features an open living area and an updated kitchen with pl
Details for 4995 Trillium Court N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8444155
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa in the desirable 55+ Springwood Villas I community. This light filled home features a neutral interior, wood laminate flooring, and an open, inviting layout. Th
Details for 9905 Dahlia Street N 27, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8444760
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Springwood Villas I, a highly sought after 55+ community in central Pinellas Park offering maintenance free living with exceptional amenities
Details for 9850 Lily Street N 117, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 830
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8507048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Pinellas Park
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OPPURTUNIY AWAITS in sought after Springwood Villas a very popular and active 55+ community, This home has huge potential for someone wanting to renovate and make it to their liking. The home boasts 3