Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Starkey Ranch Prcl A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3920 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7883312
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl D Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING 4 BEDROOM, 3.5 BATHROOM, WITH OFFICE IN HIGHLY SOUGHT STARKEY RANCH! This home's Kitchen and 3 Bathrooms were just remodeled. The Kitchen boasts Quartz Countertops, 42" wood cabinets with sof
Details for 11855 Ranchers Gap Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3871
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8419555
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl C 1
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING DEAL for Starkey Ranch Best Priced home for Square footage!!! Bring Offers! Welcome home to your 6 bed / 3 bath / 2 car garage Craftsman style residence in the highly desirable master planne
Details for 11827 Blamey Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3012
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8493432
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl 7
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after Starkey Ranch community, where nature trails, open green spaces, and an active outdoor lifestyle define everyday living, this move in ready corner lot home, buil
Details for 11874 Blamey Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7884576
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl 7
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11874 Blamey Trail in the highly sought after Starkey Ranchwhere charm, lifestyle, and modern living come together effortlessly. This model perfect 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car
Details for 5389 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506484
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl F Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully appointed rental home that perfectly balances comfort, style, and functionality. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a dedicated office, and an expansive bonus r