Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6650
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026248
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4958
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8484404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467745
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2551
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8503695
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8457661
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,000
- Last Price Change: 09/04/25
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8403121
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2625
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8499776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7525231
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice