Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stevens Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $664,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4345
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5134914
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394519
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3708
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5104010
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4152
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5137411
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4573
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5141533
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: LARIMAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4190
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5140445
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 700
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5106524
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: SAINT CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL ACE FULL SERVICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,999.00
- Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4573
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5145284
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: LARIMAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6389357
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
- 1