Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summit Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1387 Longarzo Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1721
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26001953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage has a bright, open feel the moment you walk in thanks to the high vaulted ceilings and large sliding glass doors that bring in tons of natural light
Details for 1322 Pines Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1529
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home featuring a modern kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy updated bathrooms, tiled flooring throughout, and a screened in porch perfect f
Details for 1390 Summit Run Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11157443
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Summit Pines! This charming 1 story home offers 1,456 sq ft of comfortable living space featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This beautifully updated home featuring a fresh, modern interio
Details for 1139 Summit Trail Circle A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the sought after community of Summit Pines with a BRAND NEW ROOF (2025)! The home features a comprehensive impact rated system pr
Details for 1057 Summit Trail Circle B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront, 1 story townhouse positioned just steps from the community pool and tennis courts. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and an unbe
Details for 1148 Summit Trail Circle D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Limited Time Listing** High Demand Property Welcome to this beautiful & new 3 bedroom/2 bathroom single family home, located in a gated, peaceful, and family friendly community in West Palm Beach
Details for 1322 Pines Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1529
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1148 Summit Trail Circle B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated villa with privacy fence and screened courtyard. This residence features a modern interior with new kitchen and bathrooms. Love the outdoors? Enjoy this oversized screened priva
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice