Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetwater Golf Tennis Club F
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8491410
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Golf Tennis Club
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 430
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: P4934014
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Golf Tennis Club
- Provided by: GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4959392
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Golf Tennis Club
- Provided by: SWEETWATER RESALES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $103.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4953066
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Golf Tennis Club
- Provided by: SWEETWATER RESALES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4959844
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Golf Tennis Club A
- Provided by: SWEETWATER RESALES
- DMCA Notice