Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetwater Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7326
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6349070
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 07
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3928
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6401346
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 11
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 393
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4560
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6299404
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6405462
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 13
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5140226
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 04
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6401622
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6402314
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 05
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5135823
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3685
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6406059
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 12
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3395
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6387465
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 12
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice