Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Symphony Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $654.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004465
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $612.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26012982
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Condominium
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $540.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004165
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Symphony South Condo
- Building: Symphony South Condo
- Provided by: Benchmark American Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019410
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $462.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1467
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10549691
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Symphony North Condo
- Building: Symphony North Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10509390
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10542460
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26015019
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Symphony North Condo
- Building: Symphony North Condo
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10555299
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017423
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312