Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Temple Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8309 Tupelo Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1354
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8472193
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Temple Park
  5. Provided by: EZ WAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fha, va, conventional financing or cash! Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or investor! Beautiful property! Renovated property, great conditions, fresh paint throughout, move in ready, won
Details for 8303 Temple Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1795
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8504291
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Temple Park
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3/2 Block Home with a beautiful fireplace and built in bookcases! 2 car carport with storage, HUGE fenced backyard, and convenient outside work shed and NO HOA. W/D hookups are located inside the hous
Details for 7015 Ponderosa Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $313,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 816
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8488312
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Temple Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Take advantage of this newly reduced opportunity in a highly desirable Tampa location. This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on a 0.15 acre lot and offers a great blend of comfo
Details for 7020 Baywood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1186
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8491700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Temple Park
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE GAUSMAN RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 4BR/2BA home in a convenient Tampa location. Gray tile floors throughout, new granite countertops, and updated baths with floor to ceiling subway tile showers. Additional features includ
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,979.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502937
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Temple Park
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,246 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fre