Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Mar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11781 128th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1920
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6399904
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Martin Terrace 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after area of Largo, offering the added benefit of no HOA. Situated on a spacious fenced lot, this home co
Details for 8505 Andalucia Field Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8499941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the sought after Mirabella Riverfront community. Inside, youre greeted by a light filled open layout that seamlessly connects th
Details for 8405 Costa Bella Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8400135
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE Location, location, location! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage is perfectly situated near I 75 and USF in the quiet, waterfront com
Details for 2509 Sunrise Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $217,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019171
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Maravilla Terrace Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Sought After 1925 Spanish Style Estate on Sunrise Blvd. This Gem is perfect for renovating and bringing back to its splendor although very livable as it stands. Over 100 years and still standing stron
Details for 0 Midway Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5144900
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Terrace 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful DOUBLE LOT totaling approximately 0.36 acres (15,596 sq ft), offering extra space to build your dream home. Located just minutes from Poinciana Community Park. No HOA. Flood Zone X. Well and
Details for 9320 Canal Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5148846
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marlon Terrace Zed Add
  5. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lot with a lot of potential, this property has 2 lots and are selling together. You can build in one lot or in both lots. Canal in the back connect with Lake Marion but canal needs to be cle
Details for Lake Marion Creek Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $38,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $42,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5142237
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Terrace
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION !Excellent Lot Cleared, High and Dry Ready for New Construction or Manufactured Home! This beautiful lot is completely cleared, elevated, and dry, making it perfect for building your
Details for 401 Riverside Drive 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Marine Terrace Co Op
  5. Building: Marine Terrace Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Spanish River Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to serene Intracoastal views in this bright and inviting 1BR/1BA residence offering 850 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Large hurricane impact windows fill the home with natural light, cr
Details for 8614 Miramar Terrace Circle 8614, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8503031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story townhome located in Temple Terrace! This spacious home has been thoughtfully refreshed with brand new flooring and carpet throughout, a