Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tides Beach Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16700 Gulf Boulevard 423, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8431014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at The Tides Beach Club, North Redington Beachs premier gated beachfront community. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo sits on the 4th floor and has been completely remodele
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 355, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1460
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8376996
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Relax in Coastal Luxury 3BR/2BA Condo at The Tides Beach Club, N. Redington Beach Welcome to your dream beachside getaway! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the 3r
Details for 16550 Gulf Boulevard 643, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 714
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: U8244012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation getaway at the prestigious tides beach club on north redington beach, nestled in the heart of tampa bay's premier vacation destination. Step into luxury with this stunni
Details for 16700 Gulf Boulevard 624, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1190
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8366845
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Paradise at The Tides Beach Club N. Redington Beach Welcome to your perfect beach escape at The Tides Beach Club, North Redington Beachs premier vacation destination! This beautifully appo
Details for 16550 Gulf Boulevard 545, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 266
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8418935
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 5th floor condo in the prestigious Tides Beach Club of N. Redington Beach. This is a one of a kind complex located directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Here you will enjoy a 2 bedroom 2 bath beautif