Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trinity Gardens Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 761 Farfields Street, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,049.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,049
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5703
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368567
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The 24' long covered lanai and 12' sliding glass door allow you to take full advantage of the beautiful conservation views that this home affords. This two story floor plan delivers a perfectly open
Details for 2000 Beevalley Way, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,164.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,164
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5703
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368571
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Theodore, a luxury two story new construction home by Trinity Family Builders in the highly desirable Trinity Gardens community in DeLand, Florida. Offering an exceptional blend of com
Details for 760 Farfields Street, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,374.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,374
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5025
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387732
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Sullivan floor plan masterfully pairs dramatic "wow" factors with a layout built for comfort, starting with soaring ceilings in the grand entry and family room that create an unforgettable first i
Details for 733 Farfields Way, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $507,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $527,499
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2871
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368573
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a desirable corner homesite, this thoughtfully designed single level home offers four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and 2,218 square feet of open concept living spaceperfect for growing
Details for 668 Birdswill Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,309.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368576
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Bennet combines style, comfort, and convenience. The open concept layout features a spacious kitchen that flows into the family and dining rooms, while the luxurious primary suite includes a walk
Details for 676 Birdswill Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368563
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice