Searching on:
  1. City = Deland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2505 Old New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 553
  5. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4939062
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Lt 06 07 13 01 29
  5. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER A POT OF GOLD AT THE END OF THE RAINBOW! This 13 ACRE property is located at the Orlando SUNRAIL station in DELAND. DELAND has been voted the BEST SMALL TOWN IN AMERICA! Enjoy easy access to
Details for  King Street , DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 166
  3. Acreage: 53.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946056
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Deland Farms
  5. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Glenwood, Florida, this expansive 53.65 acre property is currently utilized as a thriving fernery, showcasing its agricultural potential. With expansive, well maintained fields
Details for 2504 Old New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5146012
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Subdivision Of Rs Gi
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a wonderful opportunity Owner Financing Available, or You Can Buy. Development opportunity (industrial, commercial, or other uses). The property has been completely cleared, is elevated, a
Details for 1745 Taylor Woods Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9280
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Taylor Woods
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
Details for 2480 Woodland Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,066.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1641
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4940020
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Investment Opportunity: Three Parcels with Structures on Woodland Boulevard. We are excited to present a remarkable investment opportunity encompassing three strategically located parcels
Details for 2490 Woodland Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,476.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 545
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1185
  7. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: V4939383
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1985 Fatio Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6105
  8. Acreage: 12.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: V4947940
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: No In A Subdivision
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Behind a private double gated entrance, this extraordinary 12.5 acre estate offers a rare blend of privacy, luxury, and natural beauty. Originally purchased as a 2.5 acre homesite, the current owners
Details for 44 Sr 44 New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 33.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6401683
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Vacated Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
At 33 acres along State Road 44 in DeLand, offering strong frontage and access. Surrounding land patterns include open acreage, infrastructure, and expanding commercial activity, reinforcing its futur
Details for 1440 Deerfoot Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 753
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6195863
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Deland
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary equestrian oasis nestled in the heart of DeLand, FL, thoughtfully designed and crafted by one of the region's foremost custom builders. This captivating estate spans over 3
Details for 576 International Speedway Boulevard, DeLand, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 1.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1.67 acre corner lot across 3 parcels on busy International Speedway Blvd (US 92) in Deland, FL close proximity to many national retailers C 2 Zoning allows a wide variety of uses 28,000 VPD