Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vantage View Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 2008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 438
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10489500
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Vantage View Condo
  5. Building: Vantage View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This exceptional, one of a kind ocean view condominium is truly remarkable. Condo has been meticulously remodeled. It offers an open concept kitchen, a chef's dream, featuring imported European glass
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Vantage View Condo
  5. Building: Vantage View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful east facing 2 bed, 2 bath condo offering stunning natural light throughout. Floor to ceiling impact windows in every room showcase expansive views while providing safety and energy efficienc
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026654
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Vantage View Condo
  5. Building: Vantage View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at its finest in this fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking ocean views from every room. Designed for comfort and style, this modern residence features spaciou
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Vantage View Condo
  5. Building: Vantage View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning ocean views from every room in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Featuring floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light, this unit offers a bright
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10540370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Vantage View Condo
  5. Building: Vantage View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available south facing end unit on high floor, offered as a fully furnished annual rental. This 2 bed/2 bath condo features 1,200 square feet of bright living space with imported Italian terrac