Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1101 Bahama Bend A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1119
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018983
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit first floor 3 bed, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking panoramic lake, and fountain views with ideal north/south exposure. Perfectly positioned near the gated entrance with convenient a
Details for 353 Us Hwy 1  A8, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Villas Condo Filed
  5. Building: Plantation Villas Condo Filed 4 30 85
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available Now through October 15, 2026.Tropical in feel, this elegant apartment is part of Jupiter Bay Condominiums, one of the premier condo estates in Jupiter, Florida. .....Jupiter Bay Condominiums
Details for 3403 Bimini Lane F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024029
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Village C Condo
  5. Building: Bimini Village C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the wynmoor lifestyle in one of its most desirable locations! This newly painted first floor annual rental offers serene water views from an impact enclosed patioperfect for relaxing mornings or
Details for 10538 Villa View Circle 10538, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8454488
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: The Villas Condo
  5. Building: The Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Benito
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained ground floor condo in desirable New Tampa. This three bedroom, two bath unit features large walk in closets, a full kitchen with pantry and appliances, and a spacious interior laundry
Details for 2935 57th Street S 1, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1211
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8478426
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Sea Bird Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PELICAN HOMES REALTY & PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Light and Bright, End Unit Condo in the Heart of the Art District of Gulfport, FL. Quaint Brick Street, Just Two Blocks from the Beach. 2 Bedroom/2 Bath, with Walk In Closet in the MBR. New Applian
Details for 9520 Amberdale Court 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1241
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492773
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
  5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sophisticated Ground Floor Living in a Prime Location. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 baths, ground floor condo, where modern style meet
Details for 1014 Green Pine Boulevard B2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, available May 10. Only 2 cars are allowed per the association. Monthly standard cleaning is included in the rent. No pets, except ESA. Convenience meets a vacation style lifestyle wit
Details for 802 Villa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1289
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26008384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice first floor three bedroom condo in resort style community. New white shaker cabinets, quartz counter tops, new microwave and stove. Both bathrooms updated. Impact glass windows. Full size w
Details for 10700 14th Street 146, Plantation, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Optima Village I C Condo
  5. Building: Optima Village I C Condo
  6. Provided by: Network Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2/2 unit located on the 2nd floor. No expense was spared! Highly sought after community for schools located in the Heart of Plantation, or the split floor plan is ideal for roommates. New
Details for 850 Horizons E 309, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 718
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26026949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 850 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 850 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sterling Village, a hidden gem on the Intracoastal in the heart of Boynton Beach. This unfurnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath annual rental residence is ideally located in the highly desirable 850