Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa D este
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 102 Capri Isles Boulevard 306, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: N6143531
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec A
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec A
  6. Elementary School: Garden
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Venice! This cute and inviting third floor, one bedroom, one bath condo is perfectly located just minutes from beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, dining,
Details for 26 Via Aurelia, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2394
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11138296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the desirable Villa d'Este community within PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, FL. This spacious two story residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5
Details for 5427 Villa D'este Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1661
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8444287
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Villa D Este Town
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT or LONG TERM: FULLY FURNISHED ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. This bright Spanish style Short Term Rental (Air BNB VRBO) This home fully furnished with all the amenities and comforts of home, located in
Details for 45 Via Verona, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1655
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11162417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and walk through a STUNNING and COMPLETELY remodeled home in the charming Villa D' Este community at PGA National. LG refrigerator with 2 door water/ice maker, LG Gas range with Stainless Steel h
Details for 27 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down the cobblestone streets of PGA National's Villa D'Este community, where beautiful oak trees canopy the streets. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2car garage home features a kitchen with granit
Details for 102 Capri Isles Boulevard 106, VENICE, FL 34292
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4686407
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec A
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec A
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming Coastal Turnkey Furnished Annual Rental Prime Venice Location Enjoy easy Florida living in this cozy turnkey furnished one bedroom pied terre, ideally located just 2.5 miles from the beaut
Details for 102 Capri Isles Boulevard 206, VENICE, FL 34292
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 678
  9. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4680926
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec A
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec A
  6. Elementary School: Garden
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAULTIFUL 1 BEDROOM, 1 BATHROOM CONDO LOCATED JUST MINUTES FROM VENICE BEACH! OWNERS ARE OPEN TO A SHORTER LEASE AGREEMENT! This Condo is everything you are looking for. When you walk in you will be