Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villamar Phase 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4450 Rapallo Avenue, , FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $342,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 58
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10542885
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story home in the desirable Villamar community. open concept layout ideal for modern living. The kitchen offers **quartz countertops, modern appliances, refrigerator, and breakfast nook*
Details for 3337 Costello Cir, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4959241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why buy new when this is BETTER than NEW? This immaculate and spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 2 car garage, a fenced backyard and a water view! What more could you ask for? Its the perfect
Details for 3777 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2141
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382787
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this stunning home showcases a modern open concept kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining area, spacious great room, and private outdoor patioideal for entertaining and everyda
Details for 4048 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $286,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,090
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6364898
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This BEATIFUL HARPER Model home is located in the quaint town of Winter Haven. Ski capital & home of LEGOLAND. The NEWLY UPDATED HARPER has 4 bedrooms, 2baths & a 2 car garage 1665 SqFt. This new m
Details for 4160 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,590
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366024
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 6 And Phase 6d
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4948 Kaia  , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,590
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370131
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 6 Pb 203 Pg 71
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing the Harper floorplan at Villamar, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, youll find 1,665 squ
Details for 3744 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,090
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6377486
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5561 Taverna Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $276,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396753
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 7
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Allex II is one of our one story floorplans featured in Villamar in Winter Haven, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Allex is sure to turn heads. Inside this 3 be