Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vista Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $21,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $24,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10520613
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,943.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26018932
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $899.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005866
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,375,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10535804
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,006.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26013850
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,990.00
- Previous Price: $4,399,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10545303
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,890,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015076
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,131.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26022097
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $676.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,247,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10543068
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,197.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26012701
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- DMCA Notice