Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vitalia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26017572
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Vitalia Tradition Plat No 28
- Provided by: Bradley & Associates Real Est
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $521,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3771
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26007314
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Vitalia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11158832
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $429,980.00
- Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11168548
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11165408
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11164805
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11153006
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Vitalia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,888.00
- Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26027001
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Vitalia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $312,888.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020305
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Vitalia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1