Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vizcaya Falls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1003 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11135522
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced at $350,000lowest 4 bedroom in Vizcaya Falls and one of the best values in the community. Seller is motivated and priced for immediate interest... opportunities like this don't last. This 4BR/2
Details for 1962 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26022054
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living in one of Port St. Lucie's most sought after gated communities, and one of the lowest priced properties in the neighborhood. Built in 2021 with solid concrete block construction on bo
Details for 1014 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151437
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller, Entertaining ALL Offers! Welcoming you to Experience Resort Style Living in this Magnificent Home and community, backing up to a Preserve! Discover this Immaculate CBS 3 Bedroom, 2 B
Details for 2910 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026186
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 3
  5. Provided by: Prime One Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort & convenience in this stunning townhome located in a vibrant, family friendly community. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this beautiful
Details for 2851 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1892
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11131967
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 3
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now priced at $274,900 plus seller offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs with a full price offer. Step into this beautifully maintained 3BR, 2.5BA townhome with a 1 car garage in sought after
Details for 2810 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11169333
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 3
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Vizcaya Falls with maintenance free living. Seller is offering $5000 towards buyer's closing costs! Main level is bright & spacious with lots of natural lighting, featuring an open livin
Details for 2550 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1892
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11159728
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 3
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in sought after Vizcaya Falls! This bright 3BR/2.5BA townhome with 1 car garage features an open layout and a stunning kitchen with granite island, stainless steel appliances, stylish ba
Details for 2621 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26011443
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless townhome living in this beautifully maintained Amalfi model in Vizcaya Falls. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 1 car garage features a bright, open concept first floor with a
Details for 2011 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11169785
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2910 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026188
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 3
  5. Provided by: Prime One Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice