Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Pierce Central
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2516 19th Street 208, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1302
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153646
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Condominium Apartmen
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and wellpriced 2/2 condo featuring a spacious living area, walkin closet, tile flooring throughout, and a covered balcony with a peaceful lake view. Unit is vacant and ready for quick occupan
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1341
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11157811
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com
Details for 649 Fairhaven Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005046
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 25
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water, electricity, and internet are included Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath efficiency offering comfortable, low maintenance living with added convenience. This cozy unit features an open
Details for 617 Ixoria Avenue 2a, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015344
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Condominium Associat
  5. Building: Hemingway Condominium Association
  6. Elementary School: St. Lucie
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: My House Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2302 Sunrise Boulevard 201, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004319
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Inlet House Condominium
  5. Building: Inlet House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lawnwood
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/1 condo located in a desirable location close to shopping, hospitals, I95, US1, and local beaches. 55+ community.
Details for 2516 19th Street 106, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151964
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Condominium Apartmen
  5. Building: Woodlands Condominium Apartment Building 1
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and big apartment 1 bedroom , 1 bathroom, totally remodeled , stainless steel appliances, side by side fridge,smooth top stove, above range microwave, lazy Susan . Tub with jets , fantastic
Details for 3261 Us Highway 1  3, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 418
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11166910
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Maravilla Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming cottage on a private road with a full kitchen. Pets allowed. Please note there is no washer or dryer hookup.
Details for 3261 Us Highway 1  #1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11166921
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Efficiency in Fort Pierce right off of US1. Available for immediate move in. Each side is identical. Pets Allowed. No washer or dryer hookup. No oven in kitchen.