2302 Sunrise Boulevard 201, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26004319 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2302 Sunrise Boulevard 201
  • Viewed: 98
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Bldg sqft: 1044
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 54
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Laundry, Shuffleboard Court
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: INLET HOUSE CONDOMINIUM APTS BLDG II APT 201 AND PRO RATA SHARE OF COMMON ELEMENTS
  • Parcel Number: 242150100310003
  • Unit Number: 201
  • Views: 98
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2513 17th Street 207, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,600.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

2513 17th Street 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely second floor unit with peaceful water views from living room and bedroom. Washer & dryer inside unit. 1 assigned parking space. Very well maintained condo.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164508
  2. Provided by Destinations Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 617 Ixoria Avenue 2a, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

617 Ixoria Avenue 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

Please call the listing agent for any questions

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015344
  2. Provided by My House Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5840 Summerfield Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

5840 Summerfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

The Grove is a 55+ Active Community. The unit has 2 bedroom & 2 bathroom corner unit with a beautiful Florida room to enjoy the sunsets! This unit has new laminate flooring a washer and dryer inside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141548
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2516 19th Street 106, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,350.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

2516 19th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and big apartment 1 bedroom , 1 bathroom, totally remodeled , stainless steel appliances, side by side fridge,smooth top stove, above range microwave, lazy Susan . Tub with jets , fantastic

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151964
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Lakes End Drive Apt D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,550.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

115 Lakes End Drive Apt D Virtual Tour More Like This

****MUST BE 55 YRS + TO LIVE IN HIGH POINT OF FT PIERCE & HAVE A CREDIT SCORE OF 700+**** Beautifully updated end condo in Section 1 w/washer & dryer in unit. This is an unfurnished rental. Tiled floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155250
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 404 Sandpiper Drive D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,500.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

404 Sandpiper Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo in the sought after gated community of High Point. This desirable end unit offers extra windows and abundant natural light, plus an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008688
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1219 Lakes End Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,500.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1219 Lakes End Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

***ONE PERSON MUST BE 55 YEARS OF AGE OR BETTER & HAVE A CREDIT SCORE OF 700+ TO LIVE IN HIGH POINT*** This beautifully updated interior unit on 2nd floor has laminate flooring throughout, impact wind

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022745
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 322 Colony Lane C, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,375.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

322 Colony Lane C Virtual Tour More Like This

***ONE PERSON MUST BE 55 YEARS + & HAVE A CREDIT SCORE OF 700+ TO LIVE IN HIGH POINT*** Beautifully maintained single story condo apartment that features laminate flooring, white kitchen cabinets some

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023250
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice