Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7466 Apache Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7883062
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Provided by: AUDUBON REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage home is perfectly situated in the heart of Spring Hill, Florida. New kitchen in 2025, shaker style wood cabinets with self closing hinges, granite co
Details for 3428 Tomahawk Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1544
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6405255
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Spring Hill home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, positioned at the center of the home. The kitchen boasts chic black
Details for 4096 Thunderbird Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7083
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8481714
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced; seller is highly motivated to sell. Great opportunity! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2019, is perfect as a starter home or investment property. Located in a
Details for 7443 Wabash Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1305
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259023
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,305 square feet of comfortable living in the heart of Spring Hill! This residence features a functional floor plan with a spacious living are
Details for 7443 Wabash Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1305
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7885027
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4086 Arrowhead Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $228,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1234
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4683459
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2BR + Bonus Room | Brand New Roof | No HOA! Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with bonus room currently used as a 3rd bedroom. Renovated throughout with luxury vinyl plan
Details for Lot W290 Navajo Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $31,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $32,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 186
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254165
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Wooded, Corner Lot in Weeki Wachee Woodlands Centrally Located in Spring Hill & Minutes to US Hwy 19, Shopping, Entertainment, Medical, Restaurants, Golf Courses, Marinas, County Parks, We
Details for Lot W290 Navajo Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $31,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $32,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877857
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7272 Apache Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1408
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6381196
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
  5. Provided by: HABLOFT GLOBAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living all in one. Available fully furnished at $2,950/mo
Details for 4108 Monona Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2255152
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home today! Enter through the front door, the garage will be to your right. If you take a left you will find the hallway with the laundry closet,