Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Village Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $762,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471258
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!*** Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $747,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8455527
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 63, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504845
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern townhome living in one of Tampa's best located communities, just minutes from Downtown Tampa, Midtown, Tampa International Airport, Raymond James Stadium, I 275, restaurants, shopping, and more
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3030
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495161
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Tampas Westshore district, this exceptional four story townhome at 2511 N Grady Avenue #16 offers buyers an unparalleled opportunity in one of the citys most sought after and c
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 19, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2038
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8485988
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous David Weekley townhome in the center of the West Shore Business District's vibrant community. Strategically located in Westshore Village near front of the complex, this beautifu
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 26, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Westshore Village communityan unbeatable opportunity in one of Tampas most connected neighborhoods. Set on a premium corner lot, this residen
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 6, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3444
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R4910864
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: MY HOME INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience sophisticated city living in this exceptional modern townhome located in the highly desirable Westshore Village community. Ideally situated in one of Tampas most convenient areas, this home
Details for 2511 N Grady Ave  5, Tampa, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $4,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3444
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507049
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern design and upscale living in these all block, 4 story townhomes located in the heart of Tampas bustling Westshore District. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, a
Details for 2511 N Grady Ave  5, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $4,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3444
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507049
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 85, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1899
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8421683
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious urban living in the highly coveted Westshore District with this exceptional 3 story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse that epitomizes modern elegance and sophistication. As you e