Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12803 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes 4 Westwood Gard
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westwood Lakes, a quaint townhome community in Palm Beach Gardens. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome shows brand NEW! Recent updates include: impact windows, luxury vinyl flooring through
Details for 5138 Woodruff Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes 4 Westwood Gard
  5. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! Stunning townhouse at the heart of palm beach gardens with a pool!! 3 bedrooms , 3. 5 bathrooms!! Open living kitchen concept area. Remodeled bathrooms ,flooring , fresh paint , plumbing and lig
Details for 12676 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the sought after Westwood Lakes community in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Live comfortably with ALL IMPACT G
Details for 12816 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10544719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes 4 Westwood Gard
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Repositioned at $439,000, this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 3 bath townhouse presents a rare opportunity in a highly desirable location. Bright, open living spaces with vaulted ceilings, a first floo
Details for 14511 Corkwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3461
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, light, bright, and airy home perfectly located in the Westwood Lakes subdivision. This 4 Bedrooms plus office and three full bathroom home is on a private conversation lot on a cul de sac s
Details for 12541 Blazing Star Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home in Desirable Westwood Lakes. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in the highly sought after Westwo
Details for 12556 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes 4 Westwood Gard
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Westwood Lakes community, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom end unit townhome offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Th
Details for 12832 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024345
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Westwood Lakes 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhome w/ 1 Car Garage... Granite Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances, Large open Living area with vaulted ceilings. This townhome has 1 Bedroom on 1st floor with a full